Information
*Calendar
*Documents
*FAQ
*Links
*Locations
*Match Inquiry
*Ref Evaluation
*Sportsmanship
*Standings
*Website
Logon

Sportsmanship

Logonfindhelptranslate
Shortcut LastShow Fields
Default Criteria has been set from Site defaults

The following average Sportsmanship scores by Level include any and all Match Reports filed by a RefereeTerm associated with a MatchTerm completed on or after 9/1/2014. This WILL include all local Teams, as well as teams that visit our area as Away or Visiting teams, and can include a report from both the center Referee AND up to two Assistant Referees.

You can review specific Level details (by Team) by clicking on the desired Level of play under "Key".

resetdefault Printable
KeyLeagueGenderLevelReportsCoachesPlayersSidelinesAverage
1RecBU081609.028.979.099.03
2RecBU091198.538.458.578.52
3RecBU10859.189.229.189.19
4RecBU11529.339.519.589.47
5RecBU12379.689.629.559.62
6RecGU081349.219.359.289.28
7RecGU09949.019.028.748.92
8RecGU10839.069.359.289.23
9RecGU11519.409.559.429.46
10RecGU12309.709.779.729.73
Summary8459.109.159.139.12
Displayed 1 to 10 of 10

This summary is current as of Friday, October 24th, 2014 at 8:28pm PDT and WILL change as additional Referee reports are received.